Kony 2012

ThePwnZone is gonna be movin’!

Sup PwnStars, yeah I’ll admit it, I have been totally neglecting this site for the past month or 2. Sorry folks, been dealin’ with some issues about putting up ads and whatnot (totally can’t if using a wordpress.com domain) So i’ve decided to get ThePwnZone it’s own domain and we should be up and running by the first or second week of the new year. Also we have a shitload in store for you guys. Lately we have been planning a shitload of original material and sketches as well as a bunch of gear we’re gonna be slangin’. So keep tuned and prepare for the birth of the new PwnZone.

 

P.S. – I love you.

 

-PwnSauce

Chupacabra Captured

That’s right, some locals seem to have found a Chupacabra, the mythical mexican creature that feeds off animals blood. They are calling this creature a Chupacabra because scientists have no idea what this animal is.

 

WTF!@!@?

A lil WTF for your Wednesday. Enjoy.

WTF?!? – Failing at Life

Well while lookin’ from some vids to post up I came across these 2 gems. Not sure if these are 100% real and it is definitely questionable.  Regardless I got 2 vids, 1 featuring a 13 year old boy who had a kid with his 15 year old girlfriend. The other is a 42 year old woman who wants to marry a 14 year old boy. Wow.  Come Pwnstars and behold the grand victory that these people call their lives. Pwn.

Here is the 13 year old boy with a kid. This has to be one of Maury’s wet dreams because apparently the 13 year old boy might not be the father because their are potentially 7 other kids that could be the father. That’s right, 7 other fucking kids! Maury totally just came.

 

 

And here is the reject that wants to marry a 14 year old boy.

 

Wow… Woman still breastfeeding kids at 8 yrs old. WTF?!?!?!?

Well first off let me explain how I found this. If you checked out our Awesomely BAD Products earlier this week one of the products was something to put in between your boobs to help you sleep. After the video was over Youtube always gives you suggestions and this was the first one. This woman still breastfeeds her kids at 8 years old! ICK!! She gives the kids the choice if they want to do it and they still do. Man lady i’m not an expert but this seriously has to mess your kids up, this is just fuckin’ creepy in my opinion.  Weirdest part about the video is that her kids seem like little breastmilk crackheads, kinda disturbing.

So here it is folks some weirdo lady talkin about how she is still breastfeeding her kids, don’t worry no nasty boob shots, just one where you can kinda see em.

Awesomely BAD Products – Pt. 1

So one of my favorite things to do on the interwebz is find awesomely bad products and man did I find a shitload. We got 3 vids and a bunch of pics here, enjoy.

The bedside gunrack, because your neck wasn’t THAT red.

Sticky Nips, look like it’s freezing wherever you go!

Kush support cause your tits be HUGE!

And here are the rest of our awesomely bad products.

-Pwn